Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Railhouse Brewers 43-34, Marinette Moose Lodge 38-39, High Rollers 38-39, NEW UP Dental 38-39, Thrivent Financial 37-40.

High Scores: Chad Walker 116, Sue Heurion 170, Ralph Stapel 175.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Strauss Meats 7-0, Jet Industrial 5-2, Flip Side Coin 5-2, JP’s Guns 4-3, Pack-N-Ship Etc. 4-3, Dome Lanes Pro Shop 3-4, Loopy’s 3-4, La Cabana 2-5, Applejack’s 2-5, Dome Lanes 0-7.

High Scores: Rich Fox 222, Bob Prevost 216, 237-633, Matt Kowalski 204, 204, 257-665, Brian Herzberg 227, 248-626, Tom Wojciehowski 209, 235-639, Ryan Woodworth 258, 238, 223-719, Roy Bergsbaken 255, 214, 231-700, John Jagielski 225-613, Rudi Inama 200, Kolin Olsen 268, 223-682, Darryl Proft 210, Kyle Russell 21, 200-600, Gregg Vincent 222, 207-609, Jeff Plazyk 208, 221, Tom Colvin 214, Bobby Mulhern 245-626, Bryan Eastwood 208, Bill Woodward 205, 216, 228-649, John Gokey 258-653, Jeff Busick 223, 212, 201-636, Jeffrey Busick 213, 269, 216-698, Levi Kempka 210, Evan Johnson 226, 219-640, Jim Margetta 210, Jake Deschaine 268, 204, 217-689, Mike Marineau 235, 223-652, Craig Butler 208, 208.

Wednesday Men’s Professional

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Lauerman’s Home Furnishings 24-4, D & S Mold and Tool 21-7, Culver’s 14-14, Christensen Machinery 14-14, Kids Place 14-14, Affordable Tree Service 14-14, B-T-B 13-15, H.A. International 13-15, JP Guns 11-17, Schooner’s 8-20, Frank’s Logging 7-21.

High Scores: Mark Jackson 211, Mike Beardsley 204, Steve Busick 219, 234, 232-685, Jeff Plazyk 213, Troy Cording 207, Bret Boivin 232, Ron Stromgren 208, 201, Randy Demeuse 201, Jeffrey Busick 223, 225-621, Dave Ebsch 202, 203, Jason Curtice 225, Ryan Schoen 223, 225, Todd Trudeau 254, 201-639, Tom Colvin 211, Andrew Alger 227, John Hollo 221, Nick Belsey 209, 245-645, Brian Busick 279, 258, 225-762.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: J & J Builders and Son 49-14, Holiday Fungowies 41-22, Klegin Insurance 34-29, Dome Lanes 28-35, Strutz Farm 28-35, Wagner-Casper Insurance 25-38, Toni’s Rollers 22-41.

High Scores: Julie Nichols 193, 193-552, Jenny Fendryk 180-509, Deb Larson 188, 188-538, Amanda Larson 195, 194-543, Sue Lund 180-522, Shirley Olson 188-524, Amanda Strutz-Gajewski 189, 180-529, Michelle Wagner 188, April Cormier 506, Sarah Kirby 198, 189-550, Michelle Johnson 202, 191, 203-596, Judy Borths 508.

Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Bi Polar Rollers 52-18, Freedom Rollers 31-39, Schooner’s 28-42. National Conference – Road King Excavating 55-15, Protech Home Inspection 51-19, North Wood Flooring 38-32, LCS Dream Team 23-47.

High Scores: Kyle Russell 216, Ryan Schoen 205, Bailey Ferkel 215, Tim Aguiar 214, Rob Barnes 203, 240, Josh Wagner 201, Eric Burmeister 200, 222, Ken Banister 233, Jeffrey Busick 245, 251, 226-722, Brian Busick 200, 238, 265-703, Steve Busick 261, 247, 263-771, Chad Huston 220, 240-648, Joe Wall 201, James Baake 212, John Hollo 213, Eric Brissette 244, Tim Hartfield 255, 216-659, Levi Kempka 237, 209-618, Eli Krah 216, Brett Roehm 202, Jake Deschaine 201, 216-608.

Goodtimes Mixed League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dolls With Balls 34-22, D.L. Welding 32-24, B & W Auto Body 28-28, Sherwin Williams 18-38.

High Scores: Heather Wingers 513, Dale Lange 172, Dylan Woodworth 236, Jake Deschaine 211, 243, 279-733, Eric Burmeister 204.

Midnight Cappers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Purple Cobras 43-20, King Pins 42-21, Paca Bowl 39-24, Lazy Hookers 33-30, The Shit Squad 30-33.

High Scores: Cameron DeVore 177, Eli Krah 185, Zach LH 175, Matt Wright 181, Jake Deschaine 212, 227-630, Jon Maye 176, Christian Hommel 201, Zach Shaver 216, Cory Thiry 179, Tim Prevost 190.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dome Lanes 55-22, Big Chicken 48-29, Alotta Team 46-31, JND Recycling 43-34, WF Splits Happen 25-52, Spare Change 14-63.

High Scores: Matt Marineau 219, 251-662, Danielle Bell 203, 241-621, Gary Peterson 241, 202-641, George Raygo 212, 207, Ryan Schoen 216, Jackie Lorenz 185, April Cormier 212, 183-569, Amanda Larson 222, 232, 203-657, Rob Cormier 201, 227-610, Jason Curtice 275, 252, 223-750.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Miles Road Gold 47-23, Behnke’s Beef 41-29, Tanning Tropical 29-41, Jumpin’ Good Time 20-50. National Conference – Flip Side Coin 64-6, Dome Lanes 30-40, The Misfits 28-42, Fubar 21-49.

High Scores: Sara Techmeier 204, 191-540, Jeramy VanVlerah 222, Scott Ries 222, 226-641, Chris Behnke 218, 221-631, William Ganser 234, Amber Olsen 181, 198-536, Karen Prevost 193-505.

Monday Night Women

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Applejack’s 54-30, Splits & Giggles 49-35, Sullivan Tool & Die 47-37, Dan’s Gun Repair 46-38, Colonel K’s 42-42, Alley Oops 33-51, CTB Machining 33-51, Flip Side Coin 32-52, 35th & Coffee 30-54.

High Scores: Cassie Cayemberg 220-518, Sarah Olson 190, Hanna Adamski 188, 194-552, Autumn Kennedy 209, Marcia Leeman 205, Joyce Bergsbaken 203, 232-610, Tracey Nielsen 189, Rose Marineau 192-504, Diane Fritz 190-515, Laura Brandon 190, Dar Kehoe 180.

Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Railhouse Brewers 50-34, Marinette Moose Lodge 45-39, NEW UP Dental 45-39, High Rollers 38-44, Thrivent Financial 37-47.

High Scores: Tim Lemery 179, Kathy Warner 172, Rosemary Draska 180, Ralph Stapel 185.