Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Railhouse Brewers 40-30, Thrivent Financial 37-33, Marinette Moose Lodge 34-36, , High Rollers 33-37, NEW UP Dental 31-39.

High Scores: Bill Ludwig 168, Karen Menard 188, Ralph Stapel 162, Christa Holmstead 175, Vicki Lempke 165, Debbie Lemery 160, Tim Lemery 196, 192, Sue Heurion 175, Mike Heurion 169.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Pack-N-Ship Etc. 34-22, Strauss Meats 33-23, La Cabana 33-23, JP’s Guns 32-24, Flip Side Coin 30-26, Jet Industrial 29-27, Loopy’s 29-27, Dome Lanes Pro Shop 27-29, Dome Lanes 25-31, Applejack’s 8-48.

High Scores: Bobby Mulhern 215, 216-606, PJ Hoffman 231, Bill Woodward 215, Brian Herzberg 231, 236-660, Tom Wojciehowski 205, 206, 230-641, Roy Bergsbaken 222, 231-606, Jr Rose 287, 246-693, Mike Marineau 201, 203, Jeff Busick 204, 220, Steve Busick 269, 231-696, Jeffrey Busick 224, 215-623, Levi Kempka 201, 203, Evan Johnson 219, 264, 268-751, Jake Deschaine 224, 223-629, Rudi Inama 208, 240-636, Eli Krah 234-625, Travis Walk 203, Bob Prevost 210, 227, 255-692, Matt Kowalski 224-614, Todd Bronold 200, 231-628, Darryl Proft 201, Kyle Russell 215, Ryan Schoen 206, 238-625, Gary Peterson 200.

Wednesday Men’s Professional

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Lauerman’s Home Furnishings 19-2, D & S Mold and Tool 19-2, Kids Place 12-9, Affordable Tree Service 12-9, Culver’s 9-12, JP Guns 9-12, Christensen Machinery 9-12, B-T-B 8-13, H.A. International 8-13, Schooner’s 6-15, Frank’s Logging 5-16.

High Scores: Gary Reno 233, 225-637, Dean Leafe 257-606, John Hollo 209, Ron Stromgren 200, 213, Randy Demeuse 213, Jeffrey Busick 300, 266-760, Nick Belsey 235, 246-657, Brian Busick 257, 205-647, Bob Mulhern 211, Pat Mellinger 216, Dan Ebsch 200, Andrew Alger 210, Larry Alger 220, Bret Boivin 213, 202-600, Len Lindquist 223, 216-608, Howie Edwards 246, 232-659, Brandon Boettcher 211, Rob Cormier 248, Jason Curtice 243, 244, 212-699, Howard Sorenson 204, Ed Bush 205, Butch Ganter 226, Dean Schoen 206, Troy Cording 200.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: J & J Builders and Son 42-14, Holiday Fungowies 34-22, Klegin Insurance 29-27, Dome Lanes 28-28, Wagner-Casper Insurance 25-31, Strutz Farm 24-32, Toni’s Rollers 19-37.

High Scores: Michelle Johnson 194-585, Judy Borths 180, 182-529, Rosemary Draska 201, 235-615, Jenny Fendryk 203-541, Deb Larson 194-522, Amanda Larson 184, 235, 226-645, Michelle Wagner 182, April Cormier 187, Jackie Lorenz 210-516.

Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Bi Polar Rollers 45-18, Freedom Rollers 26-37, Schooner’s 26-37. National Conference – Road King Excavating 50-13, Protech Home Inspection 49-14, North Wood Flooring 31-32, LCS Dream Team 23-40.

High Scores: Jake Wagner 243, 258, 222-723, Chad Huston 229, 222, 237-688, Donnie Lorenz 224, 206, Doug Wagner 279-625, John Hollo 202, 257, 212-671, Eric Brissette 233, Tim Hartfield 211, Eric Morois 245, 228-661, Levi Kempka 200, 245-613, Brett Roehm 224, 225-617, Travis Walk 203, 214-601, Jake Deschaine 200, 244, 213-657, Tom Bieberitz 203, Kyle Russell 203, Ryan Schoen 201, Rob Barnes 221, Josh Wagner 243, Charlie Bouton 207, 231, 24-682, Ken Banister 203, 225, Jeffrey Busick 226, 222-643, Brian Busick 300, 279, 227-806, Steve Busick 229, 223, 256-708.

Goodtimes Mixed League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dolls With Balls 27-22, D.L. Welding 27-22, B & W Auto Body 26-23, Sherwin Williams 18-31.

High Scores: Renee Miller 160, Paul Miller 196, Heather Wingers 278, 184-631, Dale Lange 199, Dylan Woodworth 202, 202, Jake Deschaine 203, 248, 217-668.

Midnight Cappers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: King Pins 40-16, Purple Cobras 38-18, Paca Bowl 32-24, The Shit Squad 28-28, Lazy Hookers 28-28.

High Scores: Tim Prevost 185, Matt Wright 170, Christian Hommel 245, Tj Micheau 175, Cameron DeVore 211, Travis Leaveck 189, 186.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dome Lanes 48-22, Alotta Team 46-24, Big Chicken 41-29, JND Recycling 38-32, WF Splits Happen 23-47, Spare Change 14-56.

High Scores: April Cormier 196-513, Amanda Larson 207, 201-587, Rob Cormier 269-632, Jason Curtice 203, Ryan Schoen 201, 220-605, Chris Phelps 279-614, Matt Marineau 205, 205, Rosemary Draska 182, Glenn Bulloch 204.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Miles Road Gold 45-18, Behnke’s Beef 36-27, Tanning Tropical 24-39, Jumpin’ Good Time 18-45. National Conference – Flip Side Coin 59-4, The Misfits 26-37, Dome Lanes 23-40, Fubar 21-42.

High Scores: Chad Walker 104, Whitney Techmeier 193, Chris Behnke 204.

Monday Night Women

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Applejack’s 49-28, Splits & Giggles 47-30, Dan’s Gun Repair 44-33, Sullivan Tool & Die 40-37, Colonel K’s 37-40, Alley Oops 33-44, Flip Side Coin 32-45, CTB Machining 31-46, 35th & Coffee 30-47.

High Scores: Michelle Johnson 193, 237-596, Katie Brandon 181, Raelynn Kolbas 234-559, Joyce Bergsbaken 215, 185, 199-599, Rosemary Draska 194, Heather Milbach 192, 203-572, Lisa Wojciehowski 184.