Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Protec Home Inspection 39-38, Over The Line 38-39, Bi Polar Rollers 37-40, East Side 23-54. National Conference – North Wood Flooring 49-28, Independent Plumbing 45-32, Flip Side Coin 40-37, Ironworks on Main 37-40.

High Scores: Rob Barnes 204, Tom Lemery 215, Kyle Russell 200, Brian Schultz 235, 267, 202-704, Porky Behnke 205, 278, 289-772, AJ Schmid 201, 219, Eric Morois 200, Scott Hannan 203, Chad Huston 227, 204-624, Vince Bournonville 207, 204, Joe Wall 203, 203, Mike Mansfield 268-613, John Hollo 202, Tom Wojciehowski 279-653, Jake Tuma 200, Eric Burmeister 200, Ken Banister 212, Brian Busick 224, 225-625, Chris Dile 234, John Johnston 203, Brock Yenor 204, 210, Matt Bell 235, 247-660, Brian Johnston 203, Eric Carstens 255, 202, 234-691.

Goodtimes Mixed League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Sherwin Williams 44-19, D.L. Welding 42-21, B & W Auto Body 40-23.

High Scores: Heather Wingers 208-520, Vicki Lange 192, Renee Miller 106. 

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Dome Lanes 46-31, Alotta Team 41-36, BIG Chicken 37-40. National Conference – Spare Change 51-26, WF Split Happens 30-47, NEW 26-51.

High Scores: Danielle Bell 213, 235, 227-675, Mat Bell 246, 214-649, George Raygo 203, Cindy Deschaine 186, April Cormier 180, 189-525, Amanda Larson 213, 188, 201-602, Rob Cormier 236, 224, 201-661, Jason Curtice 257, 223-658, Ryan Schoen 218, 253-631, Matt Marineau 212.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Tanning Tropical 50-27, Behnke’s Beef 42-35, Jumpin’ Good Time 21-6. National Conference – Flip Side Hard Ballers 50-27, The Misfits 45-32, Dome Lanes 40-37, Fubar 20-57.

High Scores: Mark Henson 214, Rob Prevost 204, 209, 203-616, Jake Deschaine 211, 212-618, Wendy Behnke 227, 194-591, Chris Behnke 207, 214-620, Leon Marquardt 245-628, Whitney Techmeier 200, Jason Corsten 207, 216, Rich Fox 205, 234, Amber Olsen 189.

Monday Night Women

Team Standings: Splits & Giggles 52-25, Applejack’s 48-29, Brown’s Corner 46-31, Flip Side Coin 38-39, Marinette Farm & Garden 34-43, Dan’s Gun Repair 33-44, Alley Cats 27-43.

High Scores: Ronita Erdman 190, Sue Lund 184-516, Lisa Wojciehowski 181, 213, 181-575, Rose Marineau 187, Diane Fritz 183-527, Rosemary Draska 201-522.

Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Thrivent Financial 44-33, UP E & A 43-34, High Rollers 43-34, NEW UP Dental 39-38, Marinette Moose Lodge 32-45.

High Scores: Nancy Peterson 151, Tim Lemery 208, Kathy Ludwig 154, Bill Ludwig 207, 171, Sue Heurion 183, Mike Heurion 182, Kathy Warner 169, Christa Holmstead 165, 154, Dennis Roggendorf 188.