Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Protec Home Inspection 46-38, Over The Line 45-39, Bi Polar Rollers 37-47, East Side 25-59. National Conference – North Wood Flooring 56-28, Independent Plumbing 50-34, Flip Side Coin 40-44, Ironworks on Main 37-47.

High Scores: Bailey Ferkel 215, Austin Allen 202, Chris Dile 208, Ron Behnke 218, 233, 202-653, Mike Plouff 225, 202, Eric Morois 204, 204-607, Scott Hannan 232, Kyle Russell 201, Ryan Schoen 211, 202, Brian Schultz 227, Eric Burmeister 238, Ken Banister 225, Brian Busick 217, 208, 208-633, Austin Rose 216, 234, 206-656, Chad Huston 246-619, Joe Wall 259-624, Doug Wagner 226, 213, 212-651, Matt Bell 266-652, Mike Mansfield 236-626, George Brudi 202, Tom Wojciehowski 200, 200, 246-646, Tim Aguiar 224, 234-633, Rob Barnes 203.

Goodtimes Mixed League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Sherwin Williams 51-19, B & W Auto Body 45-25, D.L. Welding 44-26.

High Scores: Ryan Schoen 242, 210-638, Heather Wingers 211, 182-571, Renee Miller 204.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Dome Lanes 51-33, BIG Chicken 44-40, Alotta Team 41-43. National Conference – Spare Change 53-31, NEW 33-51, WF Split Happens 30-54.

High Scores: Vikki Bermudez 184, Matt Marineau 217, 209-613, Amanda Larson 221, 211, 185-617, Rob Cormier 248, 225, 214-687, Jason Curtice 250, 219-649, Rosemary Draska 200-514, Mat Bell 214, 237-644, Dennis Draska 202, Donnie Lorenz 213.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Tanning Tropical 52-32, Behnke’s Beef 49-35, Jumpin’ Good Time 23-61. National Conference – Flip Side Hard Ballers 57-27, The Misfits 45-39, Dome Lanes 45-39, Fubar 25-59.

High Scores: Karen Prevost 224-503, Mark Henson 212, Jan Limberg 180, John Peterson 242, Wendy Behnke 181, 182, 188-551, Leon Marquardt 210, 258-634, Whitney Techmeier 184, 192-539.

Monday Night Women

Team Standings: Splits & Giggles 57-27, Applejack’s 53-31, Brown’s Corner 46-38, Flip Side Coin 45-39, Dan’s Gun Repair 40-44, Marinette Farm & Garden 36-48, Alley Cats 29-48.

High Scores: Lisa Wojciehowski 203-544, Sherry Mathieu 181, Rose Marineau 203, 194-560, Rosemary Draska 191, 184, 180-555, Shirley Olson 215-529.

Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Thrivent Financial 51-33, High Rollers 49-35, NEW UP Dental 44-40, UP E & A 43-41, Marinette Moose Lodge 34-50.

High Scores: Sue Heurion 207, Mike Heurion 201, Bill Ludwig 182, 185.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – JP’s Guns 46-38, High Rev Graphics 43-41, Dome Lanes 42-42, Dome Lanes Pro Shop 41-43, Flip Side Coin 36-48. National Conference – La Cabana 51-33, Oly’s 42-42, Pack-N-Ship Etc. 42-42, “0” Splits Given 40-44, Applejack’s 37-47.

High Scores: Dennis Draska 200, Gary Peterson 219, Jakob Margetta 220, Jake Deschaine 250, 265-706, Kyle Russell 220, Brian Busick 265, 245-701, Jeff Plazyk 214, 223-620, Tom Colvin 209, 267-658, Bobby Mulhern 203, 234, 225-662, Todd Niemojuski 219, Rudi Inama 208, 254, 209-671, Todd Bronold 258, 244, 221-723, Bob Prevost 222, Matt Kowalski 205, 259-648, Zach Michalski 206, Fran Champeau 218, 201, John Gokey 202, 201, Jeremy Marcoe 201, Jeffrey Busick 243, 209, 215-667.

Wednesday Mens Professional

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Lauerman’s Home Furnishings 29-20, Affordable Tree Service 29-20, Culver’s 28-21, D & S Mold and Tool 27-22, Kids Place 24-25, Frank’s Logging 23-26, Christensen Machinery 22-27, H.A. International 18-31, JP Guns 15-34.

High Scores: Dan Ebsch 206, Randy Demeuse 219, Jeffrey Busick 226, 235-655, Brian Busick 226, 213-629, Dean Leafe 224, John Hollo 206, 225, 211-642, Bob Mulhern 259, 203, 217-679, Mike Beardsley 224, 223-636, Bret Boivin 225, 203-618, Howie Edwards 214, Ed Bush 211, Butch Ganter 221, 236-650, Tom Colvin 204, Larry Alger 225, Kyle Russell 206, 211-607, Troy Cording 205, 202, Dave Ebsch 213, Rob Cormier 216, 236, 247-699, Jason Curtice 216, 246, 266-728.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Holiday Fungowies 62-22, Strutz Farm 46-38, J & J Builders and Son 45-39, Klegin Insurance 44-40, Dome Lanes 39-45, Toni’s Rollers 38-46, A & K Bait and Tackle 32-52, Wagner-Casper Insurance 30-54.

High Scores: April Cormier 214-539, Jenny Fendryk 194-529, Deb Larson 184, 181-519, Amanda Larson 224, 193, 186-603, Bonnie Keller 194, Sarah Kirby 189, 182-543, Rosemary Draska 207, Shirley Olson 501.