Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Thrivent Financial 37-26, Railhouse Brewers 33-30, NEW UP Dental 29-34, High Rollers 28-35, Marinette Moose Lodge 27-36.

High Scores: Bill Ludwig 210, Tim Lemery 164, 205, Dennis Roggendorf 189, Betty Stapel 163, Ralph Stapel 177, 184, 168, Sue Heurion 175, Mike Heurion 167.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: JP’s Guns 30-19, Pack-N-Ship Etc. 29-20, Strauss Meats 28-21, Flip Side Coin 28-21, Dome Lanes Pro Shop 27-22, La Cabana 26-23, Dome Lanes 25-24, Jet Industrial 22-27, Loopy’s 22-27, Applejack’s 8-41.

High Scores: Tom Colvin 221-600, Bobby Mulhern 201, 204-603, Mike Marineau 246, Jeremy Marcoe 223, 214-628, Jeff Busick 201, 265-661, Jeffrey Busick 214, Brian Herzberg 210, 215, 209-634, Tom Wojciehowski 239, 215, 246-700, Ryan Woodworth 202, 207, Roy Bergsbaken 25, 202, 262-719, Bryan Eastwood 238, Bill Woodward 232-618, Dennis Draska 201, Gary Peterson 202, John Jagielski 214, Rudi Inama 221, 200-613, Travis Walk 212, 212, Craig Butler 200, 213, Matt Kowalski 255, 258-697, Todd Bronold 259, 213-640, Darryl Proft 237, Kyle Russell 257, 215-631, Ryan Schoen 202, 246-637, Levi Kempka 255, 223-667, Evan Johnson 202, 228, Jake Deschaine 224.

Wednesday Men’s Professional

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Lauerman’s Home Furnishings 14-0, D & S Mold and Tool 14-0, Kids Place 7-7, Culver’s 7-7, JP Guns 7-7, H.A. International 6-8, Christensen Machinery 5-9, Affordable Tree Service 5-9, B-T-B 5-9, Frank’s Logging 5-9, Schooner’s 4-10.

High Scores: Andrew Alger 215, 207-604, Dean Leafe 203, Howie Edwards 205, Butch Ganter 232, 204-608, Troy Cording 211, Jeffrey Busick 234-617, Nick Belsey 220, 204, 206-630, Brian Busick 247, 286-723, Dave Ebsch 202, Rob Cormier 215, 219, 245-679, Jason Curtice 244, 270, 249-763, Mike Beardsley 214.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: J & J Builders and Son 35-14, Holiday Fungowies 27-22, Wagner-Casper Insurance 25-24, Strutz Farm 24-25, Klegin Insurance 22-27, Dome Lanes 21-28, Toni’s Rollers 19-30.

High Scores: Karen Prevost 184-510, April Cormier 212, 203-568, Shirley Olson 191-522, Becky Strutz 189, 189, Sue Ellie 207, Julie Nichols 181, Amanda Larson 186-501, Brittany Bezio 188-509, Michelle Johnson 236, 203-615, Janice Wilke 190, Judy Borths 184.

Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Bi Polar Rollers 38-18, Freedom Rollers 26-30, Schooner’s 22-34. National Conference – Protech Home Inspection 46-10, Road King Excavating 43-13, North Wood Flooring 27-29, LCS Dream Team 20-36.

High Scores: Eric Burmeister 246, Jeffrey Busick 249, 228-670, Brian Busick 226, Steve Busick 2473, 231, 256-734, Tom Bieberitz 237, Mat Bell 253, 223-664, Kyle Russell 212, 213, Ryan Schoen 224, Brian Schultz 229, 202-612, Mike Mansfield 248, Joe Wall 220, Doug Wagner 203, 215, Chad Huston 254-629, Jake Deschaine 213, Josh Wagner 213.

Goodtimes Mixed League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: B & W Auto Body 24-18, Dolls With Balls 24-18, D.L. Welding 23-19, Sherwin Williams 13-29.

High Scores: Dylan Woodworth 188, Renee Miller 159, Mikey Bayer 192, Heather Wingers 161.

Midnight Cappers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Purple Cobras 38-11, King Pins 37-12, Paca Bowl 28-21, The Shit Squad 21-28, Lazy Hookers 21-28.

High Scores: Tim Prevost 212, Christian Hommel 165, Cameron DeVore 167, Kody Haberland 167, Eli Krah 217.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dome Lanes 41-22, Alotta Team 41-22, Big Chicken 39-24, JND Recycling 33-30, WF Splits Happen 21-42, Spare Change 14-49.

High Scores: Sara Techmeier 189, Ryan Schoen 202, Amanda Larson 201, 180-552, Rob Cormier 263, 239, 200-702, Jason Curtice 221, 245, 278-744, Danielle Bell 194, 207, 180-581, Rosemary Draska 197, 180-540, Brent Johnson 223.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Miles Road Gold 38-18, Behnke’s Beef 36-20, Tanning Tropical 22-34, Jumpin’ Good Time 15-41. National Conference – Flip Side Coin 52-4, The Misfits 26-30, Dome Lanes 19-37, Fubar 16-40.

High Scores: Elizabeth Ries 199, William Ganser 206, Amber Olsen 180-507, Karen Prevost 183, Whitney Techmeier 184, 223, 201-608, Brian Chaney 214, Wendy Behnke 223-522, Chris Behnke 255, 213-626.

Monday Night Women

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Applejack’s 49-21, Dan’s Gun Repair 44-26, Splits & Giggles 40-30, Colonel K’s 35-35, Sullivan Tool & Die 33-37, Flip Side Coin 30-40, CTB Machining 29-41, Alley Oops 28-42, 35th & Coffee 25-45.

High Scores: Lisa Wojciehowski 221-542, Dar Kehoe 199, Rose Marineau 213-550, Diane Fritz 194, Rosemary Draska 184-513, Kate Wagner 180, Raelynn Kolbas 204-520.