Peshtigo High School

Fourth Quarter/Second Semester Honor Roll

Highest Honors

Grade 12: Travis E. Plym and Lucille J. Rose

Grade 11: Maria L. Powers

Grade 10: Adam T. Bauman, Emily R. Halfmann, Brianna J. Jones and Caleb C. Smith

Grade 9: Jade A. Allman, Lianna Baxter, Maggie R. Fernandez, Emma M. Gilligan, Colin P. McMahon and Salsabeel Y. Salem

High Honors

Grade 12: Bethany E. Beavers, Gabriel R. Butler, McKenna E. Carvenough, Autumn G. Falk, Logan W. Falk, Abby L. Keller, Nadia Khayat, Jared D. Madsen, Reid D. Marquardt, Mackenzie J. Morris, Hunter M. Norcross, Maxwell R. Rauch, Lana P. Schwittay, Viola A. Smith, Sydney R. Stalheim, Ezra L. Swanson, Alexis A. Tharp and Braden M. Wiegman

Grade 11: Gabrielle E. Blohowiak, Kennedy A. Chmela, Nolan F. Ellie, McKenna R. Evancheck, Mahmoud Farghali, Matilynn M. LaCoursiere, Audrey G. Lewis, Onjolea T. Paris, Mitchell M. Peters, Emma M. Piechota, Jordan T. Riebe, Brenna T. Schoenebeck, Braden L. Slater, Anica Stark and Cade A. Tackmier

Grade 10: Elly R. Baumgarten, Abigail M. Beavers, Leocadia A. Biundo, Alexandria M. Bournonville, Maija C. Carriveau, Allison M. Dudka, Angelina N. Escoto, Gabriel P. Fugere, Kyle A. Goneau, Lynsey J. Grenier, Meghan M. Harper, Angelina M. Jashinsky, Delaney G. Johnson, Kiana K. Kotecki, Alexandra R. Mayhew, Luke R. McMahon, Emma K. Murphy, Grace D. Oestreich, Caitlyn B. Phillips, Riley S. Plosczynski, Trinity J. Ries, Mikenna M. Saffran, Cody R. Salzman, Blake B. Sharkus, Autumn J. Tupper, Mystery M. Uher, Zachary R. Wallin, Audrey N. Watson and Grace V. Wickman

Grade 9: Jacob T. Berth, Lucas N. Bohn, Christian J. Boyle, Arikka R. Carroll, Brooke L. Elias, Alexander J. Engman, Collin E. Engman, Alexander L. Fontaine, Paris M. Grabian, Tori M. Jandt, Sydney M. Lund, Morgan R. Nicklaus, Taylor N. Nielson, Muaz Y. Salem, Jessica L. Swiatnicki and Layla R. Weissgerber

Honors

Grade 12: Meiah X. Beck, Joseph A. Berry, Aidan M. Bohaczek, Hailey M. Carlson, Jordan L. Cooper, Ty A. Davis, Reese J. DeMarce, Haddie L. Enderby, Olivia D. Engman, Nathan J. Goneau, Sidney A. Gullicksen, Steven L. Hammer, Alisha J. Jessel, Emma C. Kobus, Courtney M. Kodric, Zachary E. LeMahieu, Nolan L. Lemke, Kayth S. Lopez-Ibarra, Colton C. McKenney, Samantha J. Proft, Tyler J. Ries, Kyle M. Rivet Jr, David E. Schuelke, Joseph S. Sodini, Michaela M. Sterzing, Cole A. Trimberger, Conner Tuthill, Mitchell J. VanVooren, Makenzie E. Villas and Olivia J. Waelchli

Grade 11: Precious O. Briggs, Anson P. Call, Rachel M. Chaney, Rowan M. Gillespie, Chase R. Heurlin, Jerod D. Jandt, Matthew P. Jornlin, Grace L. Meyers, Titipong Preechakul, Mikennah R. Reek and Allysa A. Steinhoff

Grade 10: Kayley J. Borths, Tanner J. Buzek, Karli E. Cahill, Jordan O. Carvenough, Annette M. Cortez, Alyssa M. DeCremer, Eryn E. Fontaine, Sebastian E. Gruszynski, Jesse R. Jandt, Alexis K. Kehoe, Kody A. Klimek, Lauryn C. O Neill, Leann J. Rudolph, Jaron M. Schwittay, Ryan J. VanVooren, Andrew C. Wiegman and Karra J. Winters

Grade 9: Krista Bautzmann, Alex J. Beland, William M. Boettcher, Anevay S. Chaltry, Ryan P. Corgan, William D. Daniel, Destiny J. Ellie, Madeline C. Fifarek, Taylor M. Fontaine, Makenna M. Gamelin, Amanda L. Hartwig, Ciara H. Jaworski, Kyle J. Klaver, Samantha G. Kodric, Judith L. Kriescher, Landon R. Lemke, Katelyn J. Lewis, Aaron T. Macejak, Abigail M. Meisner, Adam M. Reiswitz, Madison L. Riebe and Jadynn E. Swiatnicki