Peshtigo High School

Third Quarter Honor Roll

Highest Honors 

Grade 12: Lucille J. Rose

Grade 11: Maria L. Powers

Grade 10: Adam T. Bauman, Elly R. Baumgarten, Kyle A. Goneau, Emily R. Halfmann, Brianna J. Jones and Caleb C. Smith

Grade 9: Jade A. Allman, Lianna Baxter, Maggie R. Fernandez, Emma M. Gilligan, Colin P. McMahon and Salsabeel Y. Salem

High Honors

Grade 12: Bethany E. Beavers, Meiah X. Beck, Gabriel R. Butler, McKenna E. Carvenough, Autumn G. Falk, Logan W. Falk, Nathan J. Goneau, Nadia Khayat, Jared D. Madsen, Hunter M. Norcross, Travis E. Plym, Samantha J. Proft, Maxwell R. Rauch, Lana P. Schwittay, Viola A. Smith, Sydney R. Stalheim, Ezra L. Swanson, Alexis A. Tharp and Braden M. Wiegman

Grade 11: Gabrielle E. Blohowiak, Mason W. Bohaczek, Anson P. Call, Kennedy A. Chmela, Nolan F. Ellie, McKenna R. Evancheck, Mahmoud Farghali, Chase R. Heurlin, Matilynn M. LaCoursiere, Meredith R. Lakari, Audrey G. Lewis, Onjolea T. Paris, Mitchell M. Peters, Emma M. Piechota, Jordan T. Riebe, Brenna T. Schoenebeck, Anica Stark, Allysa A. Steinhoff and Cade A. Tackmier

Grade 10: Chelsea L. Aho, Abigail M. Beavers, Leocadia A. Biundo, Kayley J. Borths, Alexandria M. Bournonville, Karli E. Cahill, Maija C. Carriveau, Annette M. Cortez, Allison M. Dudka, Angelina N. Escoto, Gabriel P. Fugere, Lynsey J. Grenier, Angelina M. Jashinsky, Delaney G. Johnson, Kiana K. Kotecki, Alexandra R. Mayhew, Luke R. McMahon, Emma K. Murphy, Grace D. Oestreich, Caitlyn B. Phillips, Riley S. Plosczynski, Trinity J. Ries, Mikenna M. Saffran, Cody R. Salzman, Blake B. Sharkus, Autumn J. Tupper, Zachary R. Wallin, Audrey N. Watson and Grace V. Wickman

Grade 9: Julia S. Beck, Alex J. Beland, Christian J. Boyle, Arikka R. Carroll, Brooke L. Elias, Alexander J. Engman, Collin E. Engman, Alexander L. Fontaine, Tori M. Jandt, Sydney M. Lund, Morgan R. Nicklaus, Taylor N. Nielson, Muaz Y. Salem, Jessica L. Swiatnicki and Layla R. Weissgerber

Honors

Grade 12: Joseph A. Berry, Aidan M. Bohaczek, Hailey M. Carlson, Trent M. Carriveau, Jordan L. Cooper, Madison C. Corey, William R. Corgan, Ty A. Davis, Reese J. DeMarce, Alex M. Dolata, Haddie L. Enderby, Olivia D. Engman, Alana L. Finger, Logan C. Frank, Sidney A. Gullicksen, Steven L. Hammer, Falicity F. Hanson, Alisha J. Jessel, Abby L. Keller, Emma C. Kobus, Courtney M. Kodric, Zachary E. LeMahieu, Kayth S. Lopez-Ibarra, Reid D. Marquardt, Mackenzie J. Morris, Tyler J. Ries, Kyle M. Rivet Jr, David E. Schuelke, Michaela M. Sterzing, Cole A. Trimberger, Mitchell J. VanVooren, Makenzie E. Villas and Olivia J. Waelchli

Grade 11: Precious O. Briggs, Rachel M. Chaney, Dennis J. Ellie, Rowan M. Gillespie, Jerod D. Jandt, Isaac D. Jansen, Matthew P. Jornlin, Grace L. Meyers, Titipong Preechakul, Mikennah R. Reek, Connor L. Rupert, Braden L. Slater, Devyn M. Wauters and Bailey L. Webb

Grade 10: Keaira M. Angus, Nellie J. Bibb, Tanner J. Buzek, Jordan O. Carvenough, Alexander M. Castor, Alyssa M. Decremer, Dreya A. Detry, Paige B. Dolata, Eryn E. Fontaine, Sebastian E. Gruszynski, Meghan M. Harper, Jesse R. Jandt, Alexis K. Kehoe, Kody A. Klimek, Leann J. Rudolph, Jaron M. Schwittay, Mystery M. Uher, Ryan J. VanVooren, Andrew C. Wiegman and Karra J. Winters

Grade 9: Krista Bautzmann, Jacob T. Berth, William M. Boettcher, Lucas N. Bohn, Anevay S. Chaltry, Ryan P. Corgan, Koby A. Cuyler, Destiny J. Ellie, Madeline C. Fifarek, Taylor M. Fontaine, Makenna M. Gamelin, Paris M. Grabian, Amanda L. Hartwig, Ciara H. Jaworski, Kyle J. Klaver, Samantha G. Kodric, Judith L. Kriescher, Landon R. Lemke, Aaron T. Macejak, Trevor D. McVane, Abigail M. Meisner, Adam M. Reiswitz and Jadynn E. Swiatnicki