Bark River-Harris High School

Second Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Riley Arndt, Hailey Boucher, Sierra Debelak, Alicia Kern, Austin Kleiman, Lauren Kwarciany, Makena Lockwood, Grace Peterson and Luke Rivard

Grade 11: Alexis Berg, Selena Britton, Morgan Cappaert, Maxwell Hall, Isaac Ives, Wendy Leisner, Alyssia Mosse, Esther Oswald, Molly Reynolds, Allison Richer, Kassidy Roll, Max Shiverski, Blake Stenberg and Carter Zawacki

Grade 10: Mason Bower, Shayla Cmejla, Ava Fix, Aspen Fredrick, Logan Getzloff, Tressa Ives, Anna LeBoeuf, Alaska Peterson, Destini Siewert, Alexis Stenberg, Katie Viau and Cara Zawacki

Grade 9: Ashleigh Davis, Kavin Fredrick, Ashlynn Gustafson, Josiah Javurek, Amelia Koch, Sarah Kwarciany, Kassidy LaBay, Caroline Mileski, Joshua Riley, Emily Robinette, Luke Shiverski and Carley Varoni

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Riley Bray, Bonnie Cortinas, Victoria Davis, Daxton DeGrave, Kaylee Dittrich, Talia Halfaday, Dawn Hedberg, Brylea Johnson, Nikole Keech, Brianna Kleikamp, Mirolsav Krsek, Jeremiah LaPalm, Madalyn Mayers, Jacob Patrick and Laura Tirapelli

Grade 11: Carsyn Brunette, Abbie Flagstadt, Nicholas Javurek, Nicholas Lehouillier, Dylon Lippens, Raegan Nummilien, Emmanuel Peterson, Tyler Racicot, Rachael St. John, Joseph Stein, Aricin Werland and Trenton Wood-Keshick

Grade 10: Malaina Aos, Amanda Burton, Isabella Cretens, Olivia Erickson, Camden Gustafson, Anna Hilberg, Emily Jorasz, Trevor Lippens, Petrina Martin, Andon Metzer, Preston Monson, Elsa Paarni, Abigail VanEnkevort, Graci Varoni and Jacob Wandahsega

Grade 9: Ava Arndt, Karia Asselin, Kassey Labadie, Whitney Massie, Cole Shepard and Emma Wise

Bark River-Harris Middle School

Second Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Christina Bower, Kendra Dittrich, Aubre Erickson, Adrianna Getzloff, Charlie Guenette, Mckenzie Hoffmeyer, Abbie Ingersoll, Ethan Ives, Faith Javurek, Charlie O’Connor, Julia Olson, Emmanuel Oswald, Evan Poitevint, Benjamin Shiverski and Laura Trombley

Grade 7: Justin Bergquist, Kaleb Gagne, Lucas Hall, Marissa Ives, Isabelle Johnson, Olin Johnson, Jillian Koch, Dominick Lantagne, Alayna Lippens, Rachel Neuens, Christian Spear, Mackenna Stenberg and Hope Varoni

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Piper Berg, Wyatt Cole, Braelyn Derouin, Kaine Eichhorn, Noah Gagne, Aubrey Gagnon, Ava Getzloff, Reese Korhonen, Steven Kwarciany, Breanna Oja, Konnie Ortega, Blake Pfiester, Melody Racicot, Jared Reynolds, Adrian Rhode, Tiffany Roll, Gabriel Viau and Lauren Zawada

Grade 7: Cameron Adams, Janessa Aderman, Brysan Baker, Lexi Hoffmeyer, Laila King, Weston Knauf, Genesis LaPalm, Nathan Lehouillier, Danica Peterson, Laney Philemon, Allison Santa Cruz and Cassandra Shepard