Bark River-Harris High School

Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Jackson Bower, Hunter Debelak, Taylor Erickson, Dylan Hardy, Zandria Kell, Darren Labre, Tatiana LaFave, Zechariah LaPalm, Raquel Leisner, Eden Oswald, Cierra Ouradnik, Cameron Peterson, Devin Racicot, William Schmitt, Cassidi Stannard, Kyle Starnes, Savannah Stein, Broe Stenberg, Destiny Stenberg, Lilian Stenberg, Eric Viau, Felicity Viau and Ashleigh White

Grade 11: Victoria Davis, Dawn Hedberg, Alicia Kern, Brianna Kleikamp, Lauren Kwarciany, Makena Lockwood, Grace Peterson and Luke Rivard

Grade 10: Alexis Berg, Selena Britton, Trevor Demers, Abbie Flagstadt, Max Hall, Wendy Leisner, Alyssia Masse, Esther Oswald, Molly Reynolds, Allison Richer, Max Shiverski and Carter Zawacki

Grade 9: Ciara Barinotti, Mason Bower, Shayla Cmejla, Olivia Erickson, Aspen Fredrick, Logan Getzlaff, Tressa Ives, Anna LeBoeuf, Preston Monson, Alaska Peterson, Destini Siewert, Alexis Stenberg, Graci Varoni, Katie Viau and Cara Zawacki

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Erin Aderman, Lauryn Bloniarz, Shantelle Cmejla, Kaitlyn Cortinas, Hailee Demers, Nathaniel Demers, Madison Draze, Timothy Jarvis, Evan Johnson, Maggie Martin, Wyatt Massie, Madelynn Mosher and Brett Sundquist

Grade 11: Hailey Boucher, Riley Bray, Bonnie Cortinas, Sierra Debelak, Kaylee Dittrich, Talia Halfaday, Madalyn Mayers, Kelly Messersmith, Laura Tirapelli, Kyle VanEnkevort, Madison Wallace and Jessica Welch

Grade 10: Keaton Bartoszek, Morgan Cappaert, Isaac Ives, Nicholas Javurek, Dylan Lippens, Robert Massie, Tyler Racicot, Johnathan Robinette, Jasmine Shaver, Rachael St. John, Blake Stenberg, Aricin Werland and Trenton Wood-Keshick

Grade 9: Malaina Aas, Amanda Burton, Isabella Cretens, Emily Jorasz, Trevor Lippens, Petrina Martin, Andon Metzer, Hannah Tuyls, Claire Van Ginhoven, Abigail VanEnkevort and Jacob Wandahsega

Bark River-Harris Middle School

Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Ashleigh Davis, Kavin Fredrick, Josiah Javurek, Sarah Kwarciany, Kassidy LaBay, Caroline Mileski, Joshua Riley, Emily Robinette and Luke Shiverski

Grade 7: Christina Bower, Braelyn Derouin, Kendra Dittrich, Aubre Erickson, Aubrey Gagnon, Adrianna Getzlaff, Mya Gomez, Charlie Guenette, Mckenzie Hoffmeyer, Abbie Ingersoll, Ethan Ives, Faith Javurek, Charlie O’Connor, Julia Olson, Emmanuel Oswald, Evan Poitevint, Jared Reynolds, Benjamin Shiverski, Laura Trombley and Gabriel Viau

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Ava Arndt, Karia Asselin, Jaden Bridges, Ashlynn Gustafson, Amelia Koch, Kassey Labadie, Cole Shepard, Carley Varoni and Emma Wise

Grade 7: Kaine Eichhorn, Ava Getzlaff, Steven Kwarciany, Ava McDonough, Konnie Ortega, Melody Racicot, Adrian Rhode, Tiffany Roll, Noah Sanchez, Emily Van Ginhoven and Jocelyne VanDrese