Bark River-Harris High School

Third Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Erin Aderman, Jackson Bower, Hunter Debelak, Hailee Demers, Taylor Erickson, Christy Fitzgerald, Evan Johnson, Tatiana LaFave, Zechariah LaPalm, Raquel Leisner, Eden Oswald, Cierra Ouradnik, Cameron Peterson, Devin Racicot, William Schmitt, Cassidi Stannard, Destiny Stenberg and Felicity Viau

Grade 11: Riley Arndt, Hailey Boucher, Victoria Davis, Dawn Hedberg, Nikole Keech, Lauren Kwarciany, Makena Lockwood, Grace Peterson and Luke Rivard

Grade 10: Alexis Berg, Selena Britton, Maxwell Hall, Isaac Ives, Nicholas Javurek, Nicholas Lehouillier, Wendy Leisner, Alyssia Masse, Esther Oswald, Molly Reynolds, Allison Richer, Max Shiverski and Carter Zawacki

Grade 9: Mason Bower, Amanda Burton, Shayla Cmejla, Olivia Erickson, Aspen Fredrick, Tressa Ives, Anna LeBoeuf, Trevor Lippens, Petrina Martin, Alaska Peterson, Destini Siewert, Alexis Stenberg, Claire Van Ginhoven, Graci Varoni, Katie Viau and Cara Zawacki

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Colton Brunette, Shantelle Cmejla, Dylan Hardy, Zandria Kell, Darren Labre, Maggie Martin, Wyatt Massie, Madelynn Mosher, Savannah Stein, Eric Viau and Ashleigh White

Grade 11: Riley Bray, Sierra Debelak, Talia Halfaday, Brylea Johnson, Alicia Kern, Brianna Kleikamp, Madalyn Mayers, Ryan Murray, Quinton Timler, Laura Tirapelli, Kyle VanEnkevort and Jessica Welch

Grade 10: Keaton Bartoszek, Morgan Cappaert, Trevor Demers, Abbie Flagstadt, Robert Massie, Tyler Racicot, Jasmine Shaver, Rachael St. John, Joseph Stein, Blake Stenberg and Aricin Werland

Grade 9: Ciarra Barinotti, Logan Getzlaff, Camden Gustafson, Emily Jorasz, Micah LaPalm, Preston Monson, Ashley Neuens, Samuel O’Connor, Hannah Tuyls, Abigail VanEnkevort and Jacob Wandahsega

 

Bark-River Harris Middle School

Third Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Ava Arndt, Ashleigh Davis, Kavin Fredrick, Josiah Javurek, Kassey Labadie, Kassidy Labay, Caroline Mileski, Joshua Riley, Emily Robinette, Cole Shepard, Luke Shiverski and Emma Wise

Grade 7: Christina Bower, Kendra Dittrich, Aubre Erickson, Aubrey Gagnon, Adrianna Getzlaff, Mya Gomez, Charlie Guenette, Abbie Ingersoll, Ethan Ives, Faith Javurek, Charlie O’Connor, Julia Olson, Emmanuel Oswald, Evan Poitevint, Melody Racicot, Tiffany Roll, Joshua Rose, Benjamin Shiverski, Laura Trombley, Emily Van Ginhoven and Jocelyne Vandrese

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Karia Asselin, Hazel Conklin, Ashlynn Gustafson, Amelia Koch, Isaiah LaPalm, Whitney Massie and Carley Varoni

Grade 7: Zowie Bozzo, Braelyn Derouin, Kaine Eichhorn, Ava Getzlaff, Mckenzie Hoffmeyer, Reese Korhonen, Steven Kwarciany, Konnie Ortega, Blake Pfiester, Jared Reynolds, Noah Sanchez, Hunter Schmitt, Gabriel Viau and Lauren Zawada