Bark River-Harris High School

First Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Erin Aderman, Jackson Bower, Hunter Debelak, Christy Fitzgerald, Dylan Hardy, Evan Johnson, Tatiana LaFave, Zechariah laPalm, Raquel Leisner, Wyatt Massie, Madelynn Mosher, Eden Oswald, Cierra Ouradnik, Cameron Peterson, Devin Racicot, William Schmitt, Cassidi Stannard, Eric Viau and Felicity Viau

Grade 11: Riley Arndt, Hailey Boucher, Riley Bray, Nikole Keech, Alicia Kern, Lauren Kwarciany, Makena Lockwood, Grace Peterson, Luke Rivard and Jessica Welch

Grade 10: Selena Britton, Morgan Cappaert, Maxwell Hall, Isaac Ives, Nicholas Javurek, Wendy Leisner, Alyssia Masse, Esther Oswald, Tyler Racicot, Molly Reynolds, Allison Richer, Max Shiverski and Carter Zawacki

Grade 9: Ciara Barinotti, Mason Bower, Olivia Erickson, Aspen Fredrick, Tressa Ives, Anna LeBoeuf, Preston Monson, Elsa Paarni, Alaska Peterson, Alexis Stenberg, Claire Van Ginhoven, Abigail VanEnkevort, Graci Varoni, Katie Viau and Cara Zawacki

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Lauryn Bloniarz, Colton Brunette, Shantelle Cmejla, Kaitlyn Cortinas, Hailee Demers, Taylor Erickson, Timothy Jarvis, Zandria Kell, Darren Labre, Maggie Martin, Sarah Preston, Savannah Stein, Broe Stenberg, Destiny Stenberg and Ashleigh White

Grade 11: Bonnie Cortinas, Sierra Debalak, Brylea Johnson, Brianna Kleikamp, Donte Kressin, Jeremiah LaPalm, Kelly Messersmith, Jacob Patrick, Adam Rose, Quinton Timler, Laura Tirapelli and Kyle VanEnkevort

Grade 10: Keaton Bartoszek, Alexis Berg, Abbie Flagstadt, Lillian Guenette, Talia LaFave, Dylon lippens, Johnathan Robinette, Jasmine Shaver, Rachael St. John, Joseph Stein, Blake Stenberg and Aricin Werland

Grade 9: Amanda Burton, Shayla Cmejla, Logan Getzlaff, Camden Gustafson, Emily Jorasz, Micah La Palm, Trevor lippens, Petrina Martin, Andon Metzer, Ashley Neuens, Samuel O’Connor, Destini Siewert and Hannah Tuyls

Bark River-Harris Junior High School

First Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Ashleigh Davis, Josiah Javurek, Amerlia Koch, Sarah Kwarciany, Kassey Labadie, Kassidy Labay, Caroline Mileski, Joshua Riley, Emily Robinette, Luke Shiverski and Jace Weissert

Grade 7: Christina Bower, Braelyn Derouin, Kendra Dittrich, Aubre Erickson, Aubrey Gagnon, Adrianna Getzlaff, Ava Getzlaff, Mya Gomez, Charlie Guenette, McKenzie Hoffmeyer, Abbie Ingersoll, Ethan Ives, Faith Javurek, Julia Olson, Emmanuel Oswald, Evan Poitevint, Melody Racicot, Benjamin Shiverski, Laura Trombley, Emily Van Ginhoven and Gabriel Viau

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 8: Karia Asselin, Ciara Barinotti, Kavin Fredrick, Ashlynn Gustafson, Cole Shepard and Carley Varoni

Grade 7: Zailey Cortez, Kaine Eichhorn, Lorraine Feliciano, Noah Gagne, Shayna Hruska, Ashlyn Kern, Alison Kleiman, Jake Konkel, Reese Korhonen, Steven Kwarciany, Emily Linn, Abigail Martin, Ava McDonough, Charlie O’Connor, Blake Pfiester, Jared Reynolds, Adrian Rhode, Tiffany Roll, Joshua Rose and Jocelyne VanDrese